Search

Search results

  1. Mr. Chris Alan Flannagan

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    Electronic Systems Design Engineer
    Address:
    Library Annex 040W, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy, Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  2. Mr Jerry Hensley, Jr., M.IS., M.Ed.

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    Web Accessibility Coordinator and System Administrator
    Address:
    Library Annex 130C, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy, Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  3. Mr John L. Meyers

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    Network Design Architect III
    Address:
    Library Annex 040, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy., Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  4. Mr Wallace Neikirk

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    Systems Analyst Computing & Telecommunications Services
    Address:
    Library Annex 140K, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy., Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  5. Mr Terry Michael Young

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    Programmer Analyst 3, Computing and Telecommunications Services
    Address:
    Library Annex 140W, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy., Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  6. Mr Michael Joseph Duncan

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    Manager, Desktop Support Services
    Address:
    P L Dunbar Library 031, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy., Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  7. Ms Valerie Fasimpaur, M.P.A.

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    Oracle Database Administrator, Computing and Telecommunications Services
    Address:
    Library Annex 150D, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy., Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  8. Mr. Frank J. Wolz, III

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    Workstation Engineer 1 University Libraries
    Graduate Student
    Student college:
    Raj Soin College of Business
    Student major:
    Social + Applied Economics
    Address:
    P L Dunbar Library 120, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy., Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  9. James Lee Cooper, III, B.A.

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    Workstation Systems Engineer 2
    Address:
    Library Annex 040H, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy, Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  10. David Karlsberger

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    Wright Copy Supervisor
    Address:
    Student Union 181, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy., Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  11. Nathan John Moore, B.S.B.A.

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    Audio Visual Services Supervisor
    Address:
    Student Union 223, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy, Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  12. Mr Nathan Seim, B.A., M.IS

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    Technology Support Coordinator
    Address:
    Rike Hall 270, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy, Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  13. Gregory M Hotchkiss

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    Video Production Manager
    Address:
    Wright State Foundation, 3640 Colonel Glenn Highway, Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  14. Reid Allen

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    IT Services Manager
    Address:
    P L Dunbar Library 031, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy, Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  15. Paul R Downing

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    End User Support Specialist
    Graduate Student
    Student college:
    College of Science & Math
    Student major:
    Earth & Environmental Sciences
    Address:
    Library Annex 025, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy, Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  16. Mr. Brian Daniels, B.A.

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    Desktop Support Technician 2
    Address:
    Pl Dunbar Library 025, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy, Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  17. Mrs Melissa A. Platt

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    Administrative Support Coordinator
    Address:
    Library Annex 130, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy, Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  18. Mr Kenneth P Coon, M.P.Adm

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    Associate Chief Information Officer
    Address:
    P L Dunbar Library 031, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy, Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  19. Ms Jessie Fernandes, M.S.

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    Programmer Analyst II
    Address:
    Library Annex 140R, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy, Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  20. Miss Catherine Marie Anderson, B.S.

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    IT Trainer & Communications Coordinator
    Address:
    P L Dunbar Library 031, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy, Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  21. Ibrahim Asadi, M.I.S.

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    Desktop Support Tech 1
    Address:
    Pl Dunbar Library 120, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy, Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  22. Mr. Lowell Bevelhymer, Jr.

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    End User Support Analyst
    Address:
    Library Annex 035N, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy., Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  23. Mr Jeff Bowman

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    User Account Administrator Computing and Telecommunication Services
    Address:
    Library Annex 035, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy., Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  24. Mr Patrick J. Bruchs

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    Copy Center Specialist
    Address:
    Student Union 181, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy, Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  25. Teresa Carroll, B.A.

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    Manager, Administrative Information Services
    Address:
    Library Annex 140M, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy., Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  26. Mr Nils Castillon

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    Service Desk Analyst I

  27. Myke Cooney, M.S.A.

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    Applications Administrator
    Address:
    Library Annex 140K, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy, Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  28. Mr Kurt D. Cypher

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    Application Systems Administrator
    Address:
    Library Annex 130B, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy., Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  29. Mr Shane Dawalt

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    Senior Network Engineer, CATS
    Address:
    Library Annex 040Z, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy., Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  30. Mr Jay Dewani, B.E.

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    Manager, Distributed Information Services
    Address:
    Library Annex 140, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy., Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  31. Mr Andy L. Dock

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    User Account Administrator
    Address:
    Library Annex 035, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy, Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  32. Mr. Darrin G. Edmunds, B.S.

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    Network Design Architect
    Address:
    Library Annex 040, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy., Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  33. Michael Patrick Fleming

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Address:
    P L Dunbar Library 031, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy., Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  34. Mrs Pushpa Garikiparthi, B.S. and M.S.

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    Programmer Analyst II
    Undergraduate Student
    Address:
    Library Annex 130, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy, Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  35. Mr. James G. Graham

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    Senior Broadcast Engineer Computing and Telecommunications Services
    Address:
    Wright State Foundation Bldg, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy, Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  36. Mr Rich Hadden, B.S.

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    Network Design Architect 3
    Address:
    Library Annex 140R, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy., Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  37. Mr. Patrick J. Hartzell

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    End User Support Specialist 1
    Address:
    P L Dunbar Library 031, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy., Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  38. Steve Hayward

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    Business Intelligence Analyst
    Address:
    University Hall 327, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy., Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  39. Mr John A. Heckman

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    Operations Analyst
    Address:
    Library Annex 035, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy., Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  40. Mr. Peter N. Hein

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    Network Engineer 1 Computing and Telecommunications Services
    Undergraduate Student
    Student college:
    College of Egr & Computer Sci
    Student major:
    Mechanical Engineering
    Address:
    Library Annex 040Z, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy., Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  41. Mrs Virginia Heitbrink, M.B.A.

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    End User Support Specialist
    Address:
    Library Annex 025, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy, Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  42. Mr Matt Hemker, B.A.

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    Network Security Engineer
    Graduate Student
    Student college:
    College of Egr & Computer Sci
    Student major:
    Cyber Security
    Address:
    Library Annex 040U, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy, Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  43. Carey Leann Kaufmann, M.S.

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    Network Design Architect II
    Address:
    Library Annex 040B, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy, Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  44. Tim Kelly, B.S.

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    Network Engineer 2
    Graduate Student
    Student college:
    Raj Soin College of Business
    Student major:
    Business
    Address:
    Library Annex 040LX, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy, Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  45. Mr Ed King

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    Sr Programmer Analyst, Information Services Computer & Telecommunications Services
    Address:
    Library Annex 140S, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy., Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  46. Ralph E. Kinross

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Address:
    3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy, Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  47. Mr Scott Alan Kremer

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    Manager, Computer Operations
    Address:
    Library Annex 035F, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy, Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  48. Mr Ryan Ley, B.A.

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    Help Desk Supervisor
    Graduate Student
    Student college:
    Raj Soin College of Business
    Student major:
    Information Systems
    Address:
    Library Annex 042, 3640 Colonel Glenn Highway, Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  49. Mr David Markey

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    Senior Network Engineer, Computing and Telecommunications Services
    Address:
    Library Annex 040, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy., Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  50. Herman David Matthews

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications

  51. Mr. Jim McGail

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    Programmer Analyst II

  52. Mr Kevin McKnight

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    Telecommunication Cable Plant Technician Computer and Telecommunications Services
    Address:
    Library Annex 035, 3640 Colonel Glenn Highway, Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  53. Mr. Nicholas C. Miller

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    Telecom Support Specialist 2 Computing and Telecommunication Services
    Address:
    Library Annex 035, 3640 Colonel Glenn Highway, Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  54. Mr. Larry Minnich, Jr.

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    Information Technology Analyst
    Address:
    P L Dunbar Library 031, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy., Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  55. Ms. Shilpa Muniswamyreddy, M.S.

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    Programmer Analyst II
    Address:
    Library Annex 150, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy., Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  56. Mr Michael J. Natale, B.S.

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    CISO and Director Infrastructure
    Address:
    Library Annex 040, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy., Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  57. Mr Steven L. Nickell

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    Telecommunications Manager, Computing & Telecommunication Services
    Address:
    Library Annex 035K, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy., Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  58. Mr. Jesse L. Noble

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    Audio Visual Service Specialist
    Address:
    Student Union 212J, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy., Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  59. Miss Richa Patel, M.S. & B.S.

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    Salesforce Administrator
    Address:
    Pl Dunbar Library 130, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy, Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  60. Mr John Pearson

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    Senior Network Engineer, CATS
    Address:
    Library Annex 040F, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy., Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  61. Ms. Teresa M. Peters

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    Systems Analyst Computing & Telecommunications Services
    Address:
    Library Annex 140 J, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy., Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  62. Mr John Remley, B.S.

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    Manager of Information Security
    Graduate Student
    Student college:
    Raj Soin College of Business
    Student major:
    Business
    Address:
    Library Annex 040LX, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy, Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  63. Corey Rutter

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    ITSM Administrator
    Address:
    Library Annex 025, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy, Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  64. Mr. Douglas W. Scott

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    Solutions Architect
    Address:
    Library Annex 035, 3640 Colonel Glenn Highway, Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  65. Mr Michael E. Shyne

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    Oracle Database Administrator, Computing and Telecommunications Services
    Address:
    Library Annex 140H, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy., Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  66. Mr Michael Andrew Smith

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    Workstation Systems Engineer
    Address:
    Library Annex 040H, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy, Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  67. Mr. Michael Stankas, B.S.C.E.

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    Associate Chief Information Officer
    Address:
    Library Annex 140G, 3640 Colonel Glenn Highway, Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  68. Justin E. Stoermer

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    End User Support Specialist
    Address:
    P L Dunbar Library 031, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy, Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  69. Mr. Kelly A. Tipton, B.S.

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    Desktop Support Technician 2
    Address:
    P L Dunbar Library 031, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy., Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  70. Ms Kim Tusing

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    Telecom and Business Coordinator
    Address:
    Library Annex 130E, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy., Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  71. Mr Richard A. Upton

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    Telecomm Plant Engineer Computing and Telecommunications Services
    Address:
    Library Annex 035, 3640 Colonel Glenn Highway, Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  72. Mr Greg A. Wemer

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    Information Technology Analyst
    Address:
    P L Dunbar Library 031, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy., Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  73. Mr. Tim Wertz

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    Manager, AV Systems
    Address:
    Library Annex 040W, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy, Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  74. Debbie Lynn Whisler

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    Manager, Classroom & Computer Lab Technology Support (CTS)
    Undergraduate Student
    Student college:
    University College
    Student major:
    Undecided
    Address:
    P L Dunbar Library 032, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy, Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  75. Ben Zemanek

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    Scanning Coordinator and Production Scheduling
    Undergraduate Student
    Student college:
    University College
    Student major:
    Undecided
    Address:
    Library Annex 035, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy, Dayton, OH 45435-0001

  76. Mr Jeff Zentner

    Department:
    Computing & Telecommunications
    Title:
    Programmer Analyst 2
    Address:
    Library Annex 150B, 3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy., Dayton, OH 45435-0001